#
buy premium
Aida Rodriguez

Aida Rodriguez

Birthday: 29 August 1977, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Birth Name: Aida Margarita Rodriguez
Height: 178 cm

Aida Rodriguez was born on August 29, 1977 in Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic as Aida Margarita Rodriguez. She is a producer and actress, known for Last Comic Standing (2003), The Comedian (2016) an ...Show More

Aida Rodriguez's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
123Movies