#
buy premium
Allen Jenkins

Allen Jenkins

Birthday: 9 April 1900, Richmond [now Staten Island], New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Alfred McGonegal

Both of Allen Jenkins' parents were musical comedy performers, and he entered the theater as a stage mechanic after World War I, after having spent time working in the Brooklyn Navy Yard. Althoug ...Show More

Allen Jenkins's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Allen Jenkins Allen Jenkins'S roles
Enzo 'Pretty' Stilletto
Enzo 'Pretty' Stilletto

123Movies