#
buy premium
Ann Petrén

Ann Petrén

Birthday: 25 May 1954, Västerås, Västmanlands län, Sweden
Birth Name: Ann Louise Maria Petrén

Ann Petrén was born on May 25, 1954 in Västerås, Västmanlands län, Sweden as Ann Louise Maria Petrén. She is an actress, known for Masjävlar (2004), Happy End (2011) and Maria Larssons ...Show More

Ann Petrén's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
123Movies