#
buy premium
Barry Kelley

Barry Kelley

Birthday: 19 August 1908, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Edward Barry Kelley
Height: 188 cm

Barry Kelley was born on August 19, 1908 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Edward Barry Kelley. He was an actor, known for The Manchurian Candidate (1962), The Asphalt Jungle (1950) and The Love Bug (1968) ...Show More

Barry Kelley's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (81)
Barry Kelley Barry Kelley'S roles
Bill Bolliver, Pat Hendrix
Bill Bolliver, Pat Hendrix

Lt. Breach
Lt. Breach

123Movies