#
buy premium
Beatrice Welles

Beatrice Welles

Birthday: November 13, 1955 in New York, New York, USA
Birth Name: Beatrice Mori di Gerfalco Welles

Beatrice Giuditta Welles was born in New York City. She is a former child actress, known for her roles in the film "Chimes at Midnight," "Don Quixote" and the travelogue "Nell ...Show More

Beatrice Welles's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
123Movies