#
buy premium
Bill Anders

Bill Anders

Birthday: October 17, 1933 in Hong Kong
Birth Name: William Alison Anders

Bill Anders was born on October 17, 1933 in Hong Kong as William Alison Anders. He is known for his work on World at War, First to the Moon (2018) and Cosmic Birth (2019). He has been married to Valer ...Show more

Bill Anders's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
123Movies