#
buy premium
Brad F. Grinter

Brad F. Grinter

Birthday: May 18, 1922 in Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Frank Grinter

Brad F. Grinter was born on May 18, 1922 in Illinois, USA. He was an actor and director, known for Flesh Feast (1970), Blood Freak (1972) and Devil Rider! (1970). He died in April 1993 in Miami, Flori ...Show More

Brad F. Grinter's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
123Movies