#
buy premium
Brian 'Head' Welch

Brian 'Head' Welch

Birthday: 19 June 1970, Torrance, California, USA
Birth Name: Brian Phillip Welch
Height: 187 cm

Brian 'Head' Welch was born on June 19, 1970 in Torrance, California, USA as Brian Phillip Welch. He was previously married to Rebekkah Welch.

Brian 'Head' Welch
"I wanted to do something with my money other than buy BMWs. I've been selfish my whole life and I w Show more "I wanted to do something with my money other than buy BMWs. I've been selfish my whole life and I want to give something back." - About adopting 212 children after starting up the Head Home in India. Hide
Brian 'Head' Welch's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
123Movies