#
buy premium
Bud Spencer

Bud Spencer

Birthday: 31 October 1929, Naples, Campania, Italy
Birth Name: Carlo Pedersoli
Height: 193 cm

Bud Spencer, the popular Italian actor who starred in innumerable spaghetti Westerns and action-packed potboilers during the 1960s and 1970s, was born Carlo Pedersoli on October 31, 1929, in Naples. T ...Show More

Bud Spencer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Bud Spencer Bud Spencer'S roles
Bambino
Bambino

123Movies