#
buy premium
Charles Cooper

Charles Cooper

Birthday: 11 August 1926, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Charles Darwin Cooper
Height: 187 cm

Charles Cooper was born on August 11, 1926 in San Francisco, California, USA as Charles Darwin Cooper. He was an actor, known for Star Trek V: The Final Frontier (1989), The Wrong Man (1956) and Blind ...Show More

Charles Cooper's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (92)
Charles Cooper Charles Cooper'S roles
Judge Robert Boucher
Judge Robert Boucher

K'mpec
K'mpec

Korrd
Korrd

Lieutenant William Rath, Sonny Boston
Lieutenant William Rath, Sonny Boston

123Movies