#
buy premium
Chip Chinery

Chip Chinery

Birthday: 10 August 1964, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Lawrence Adams Chinery Jr.

Before the Emmy award and the national television exposure, there were dues to be paid. A professional stand-up for well-over a decade, Chip Chinery has played on 471 stages, in 293 cities, over 42 st ...Show More

Chip Chinery's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (100)
Chip Chinery Chip Chinery'S roles
NCIS Agent Rodney Spence
NCIS Agent Rodney Spence

Pete
Pete

Ryan
Ryan

Stanley
Stanley

Tom Tamina
Tom Tamina

123Movies