#
buy premium
Clarke Gordon

Clarke Gordon

Birthday: 21 April 1918, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Robert Clarke Gordon

Clarke Gordon was born on April 21, 1918 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Robert Clarke Gordon. He is known for his work on That Certain Summer (1972), A Cold Wind in August (1961) and Invitation to a Gun ...Show More

Clarke Gordon's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (87)
123Movies