#
buy premium
Clifton Webb

Clifton Webb

Birthday: 19 November 1889, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Webb Parmalee Hollenbeck
Height: 179 cm

Already trained in dance and theater, he quit school at age 13 to study music and painting. By 19 he was a professional ballroom dancer in New York, and by his mid-twenties he was performing in musica ...Show more

Clifton Webb's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
Clifton Webb Clifton Webb'S roles
Richard Ward Sturges
Richard Ward Sturges

Waldo Lydecker
Waldo Lydecker

123Movies