#
buy premium
Dean Jagger

Dean Jagger

Birthday: 7 November 1903, Columbus Grove, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Ira Dean Jagger
Height: 188 cm

Dean Jagger was born in Lima, Ohio, on November 7, 1903. He dropped out of high school twice before finally graduating from Wabash College. Working first as a school teacher, he soon became interested ...Show More

Dean Jagger's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (65)
Dean Jagger Dean Jagger'S roles
Tim Horn
Tim Horn

Dr. Land
Dr. Land

Dr. Adam Royston
Dr. Adam Royston

Major General Thomas F. Waverly
Major General Thomas F. Waverly

Prospector
Prospector

123Movies