#
buy premium
Ellar Coltrane

Ellar Coltrane

Birthday: 27 August 1994, Austin, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Ellar Coltrane Kinney Salmon
Height: 171 cm

Ellar Coltrane was born on August 27, 1994 in Austin, Texas, USA as Ellar Coltrane Kinney Salmon. He is an actor and producer, known for Boyhood (2014), The Circle (2017) and Fast Food Nation (2006).

Ellar Coltrane
I like acting, I like being lost in the creative process. I think wherever that takes me. I'm intere Show more I like acting, I like being lost in the creative process. I think wherever that takes me. I'm interested in all kinds of art. I draw and paint and don't know how to play the banjo, but I do play the banjo. I want to get back to it. It just depends on who approaches me, or who I approach. I want to express sincerity in whatever form. Hide
Ellar Coltrane's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Ellar Coltrane Ellar Coltrane'S roles
Mercer
Mercer

Shane McAvoy
Shane McAvoy

Mason
Mason

123Movies