#
buy premium
Elliott Reid

Elliott Reid

Birthday: 16 January 1920, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Edgeworth Blair Reid
Height: 188 cm

Elliott Reid was born on January 16, 1920 in New York City, New York, USA as Edgeworth Blair Reid. He was an actor and writer, known for Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (1953), Inherit the Wind (1960) and Th ...Show more

Elliott Reid's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (49)
Elliott Reid Elliott Reid'S roles
Davenport
Davenport

Prof. Shelby Ashton
Prof. Shelby Ashton

Ernie Malone
Ernie Malone

123Movies