#
buy premium
Erik von Detten

Erik von Detten

Birthday: 3 October 1982, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Erik Thomas von Detten
Height: 185 cm

Possessing leading man good looks and undeniable charm, Erik von Detten has proven himself to be an actor of unquestionable talent. Having amassed an impressive resume of feature film and television c ...Show More

Erik von Detten
In a girl I look for honesty above all, someone who I can carry on a conversation with, someone who Show more In a girl I look for honesty above all, someone who I can carry on a conversation with, someone who has a good sense of humor, someone who's true to herself, and to top it someone who can get ready for a date in less than ten minutes. Hide
Erik von Detten's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (57)
Erik von Detten Erik von Detten'S roles
Ed Dekker
Ed Dekker

Erwin Lawson
Erwin Lawson

Andy 'Brink' Brinker
Andy 'Brink' Brinker

Josh Bryant
Josh Bryant

Sid
Sid

123Movies