#
buy premium
Ernie Lively

Ernie Lively

Birthday: 29 January 1947, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Ernest W. Brown
Height: 191 cm

Ernie Lively was born on January 29, 1947 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Ernest W. Brown. He is an actor and producer, known for American Pie 2 (2001), Passenger 57 (1992) and Turner & Hooch ( ...Show More

Ernie Lively's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (115)
Ernie Lively Ernie Lively'S roles
Col. Deke Grimwald
Col. Deke Grimwald

Briggs
Briggs

Hal Palmer, Jake, Joe Hardin, Richard 'Rick' Shipley, SFPD Lt. Martin Kinicki
Hal Palmer, Jake, Joe Hardin, Richard 'Rick' Shipley, SFPD Lt. Martin Kinicki

Georgia Congressman
Georgia Congressman

Bridget's Father
Bridget's Father

Man at Airport
Man at Airport

Motel Clerk
Motel Clerk

Mr. Loch
Mr. Loch

123Movies