#
buy premium
Fred Lerner

Fred Lerner

Birthday: 2 February 1935, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Frederick Marshall Lerner

Fred Lerner was born on February 2, 1935 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Frederick Marshall Lerner. He is known for his work on Die Hard (1988), Beetlejuice (1988) and L.A. Confidential (1997). He ...Show More

Fred Lerner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (151)
Fred Lerner Fred Lerner'S roles
Husband
Husband

Bill Wooters
Bill Wooters

Caesare's Hitter
Caesare's Hitter

123Movies