#
buy premium
Hugh Marlowe

Hugh Marlowe

Birthday: 30 January 1911, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Hugh Herbert Hipple
Height: 183 cm

Marlowe was born Hugh Hipple in Philadelphia, and began his stage career in the 1930s at the Pasadena Playhouse in California. He performed extensively on radio, stage, television and film with credit ...Show More

Hugh Marlowe's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (45)
Hugh Marlowe Hugh Marlowe'S roles
Dr. Russell A. Marvin
Dr. Russell A. Marvin

Lloyd Richards
Lloyd Richards

Adam Dunn
Adam Dunn

123Movies