#
buy premium
Jackson Lou

Jackson Lou

Birthday: 22 March 1962, Taiwan
Birth Name: Lou Hsueh-Hsien

Jackson Lou was born on March 22, 1962 in Taiwan as Lou Hsueh-Hsien. He is an actor, known for Ging chaat goo si 4: Ji gaan daan yam mo (1996), Jing wu ying xiong (1994) and Leui ting jin ging (2000).

Jackson Lou's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
123Movies