#
buy premium
James Daly

James Daly

Birthday: 23 October 1918, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: James Firman Daly
Height: 180 cm

Distinguished character player James Firman Daly first appeared on stage in his home town of Wisconsin Rapids in 1928. He was set on acting from an early age, strongly encouraged by his parents, thoug ...Show More

James Daly's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (46)
James Daly James Daly'S roles
Flint
Flint

Honorious
Honorious

123Movies