#
buy premium
Jay Harik

Jay Harik

Birthday: 17 May 1960, Beirut, Lebanon
Birth Name: Jihad Elias Harik

Jay Harik was born in Beirut, Lebanon [as Jihad Harik] on May 17, 1960. In 1975 at age sixteen, Jay, with the firm support of his family, had to unexpectedly flee his homeland because of the rapidly d ...Show More

Jay Harik's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (76)
Jay Harik Jay Harik'S roles
Manager
Manager

Seiger
Seiger

123Movies