#
buy premium
Jesse White

Jesse White

Birthday: 3 January 1917, Buffalo, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jonah "Jesse" Marcus Weidenfeld
Height: 178 cm

Lovable, laid-back Jesse White made acting seem fun and easy. He was born Jesse Marc Weidenfeld in Buffalo, New York, and was raised in Akron, Ohio. He made his first amateur appearance on the local s ...Show More

Jesse White's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (97)
Jesse White Jesse White'S roles
Emory Wages
Emory Wages

Radio Tower Operator at Rancho Conejo
Radio Tower Operator at Rancho Conejo

Wilson
Wilson

123Movies