#
buy premium
Joaquim de Almeida

Joaquim de Almeida

Birthday: 15 March 1957, São Sebastião da Pedreira, Lisbon, Portugal
Birth Name: Joaquim António Portugal Baptista de Almeida
Height: 172 cm

Joaquim de Almeida was born in Lisbon, Portugal. Son of two pharmacists and the sixth of eight kids, Joaquim showed signs at an early age that his future lay not in the family business. At the age of ...Show more

Joaquim de Almeida's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (56)
Joaquim de Almeida Joaquim de Almeida'S roles
Epifanio Vargas
Epifanio Vargas

Matthew Biscali
Matthew Biscali

Esperenza
Esperenza

Bucho
Bucho

Ramon Salazar
Ramon Salazar

Michael
Michael

King Mezzer
King Mezzer

President Ren
President Ren

Don Huertero
Don Huertero

Col. Felix Cortez
Col. Felix Cortez

Francisco D'Anconia
Francisco D'Anconia

Hernan Reyes
Hernan Reyes

Show More
123Movies