#
buy premium
John McIntire

John McIntire

Birthday: 27 June 1907, Spokane, Washington, USA
Birth Name: John Herrick McIntire
Height: 183 cm

John McIntire possessed the requisite grit, craggy features and crusty, steely-eyed countenance to make for one of television and film's most durable supporting players of western settings. Born ...Show More

John McIntire's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (91)
John McIntire John McIntire'S roles
Sheriff Al Chambers
Sheriff Al Chambers

Rufus
Rufus

Badger
Badger

Judge Parker
Judge Parker

Amos Reed
Amos Reed

123Movies