#
buy premium
Jonathan Silverman

Jonathan Silverman

Birthday: 5 August 1966, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Elihu Silverman
Height: 184 cm

Jonathan Silverman was born on August 5, 1966 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jonathan Elihu Silverman. He is known for his work on Weekend at Bernie's (1989), The Single Guy (1995) and 12:01 ...Show More

Jonathan Silverman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (56)
Jonathan Silverman Jonathan Silverman'S roles
Adam Slope
Adam Slope

Lasker Parkes
Lasker Parkes

Lyin' Ryan
Lyin' Ryan

Dr. Happy Gladner
Dr. Happy Gladner

Richard Parker
Richard Parker

Harrison Marlowe
Harrison Marlowe

Tom
Tom

Seneca Crane
Seneca Crane

Jim Bowers
Jim Bowers

Eddie
Eddie

123Movies