#
buy premium
Julie Payne

Julie Payne

Birthday: 11 September 1946, Sweet Home, Oregon, USA
Birth Name: Julie Kathleen Payne

Julie Payne was born on September 11, 1946 in Sweet Home, Oregon, USA as Julie Kathleen Payne. She is known for her work on Misery (1990), Garfield and Friends (1988) and Rain Man (1988).

Julie Payne's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (147)
Julie Payne Julie Payne'S roles
Cheryl's Mom
Cheryl's Mom

Cheryl's Mother
Cheryl's Mother

Mrs. Zyskowski
Mrs. Zyskowski

123Movies