#
buy premium
Kari Heiskanen

Kari Heiskanen

Birthday: March 16, 1955 in Hämeenlinna, Finland
Birth Name: Kari Olavi Heiskanen

Kari Heiskanen was born on March 16, 1955 in Hämeenlinna, Finland as Kari Olavi Heiskanen. He is an actor and writer, known for Un conte finlandais (2008), Lain ulkopuolella (1987) and La r&eacut ...Show More

Kari Heiskanen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
123Movies