#
buy premium
Kerry James

Kerry James

Birthday: 2 August 1986
Birth Name: Kerry James Horn
Height: 183 cm

Kerry James was born on August 2, 1986 as Kerry James Horn. He is an actor and producer, known for Heartland (2007), The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (2010) and Geek Charming (2011).

Kerry James's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Kerry James Kerry James'S roles
Caleb Odell
Caleb Odell

Caleb Odell
Caleb Odell

123Movies