#
buy premium
Larry Clarke

Larry Clarke

Birthday: 8 February 1964, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Lawrence Joseph Clarke
Height: 183 cm

Born in Baltimore's Women Hospital, Larry grew up primarily in the suburbs of Maryland. His mother, Dolores was a teacher, and an activist. His father, Emerson, was a ballistics engineer at Aberd ...Show More

Larry Clarke
Check your props. Check your props.
You don't have to audition to be an artist. You don't have to audition to be an artist.
Larry Clarke's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (107)
Larry Clarke Larry Clarke'S roles
Detective Sulik
Detective Sulik

Lane
Lane

Paul
Paul

Father Tim Murphy
Father Tim Murphy

Prosecutor
Prosecutor

Dylan's Dad
Dylan's Dad

Dave
Dave

Mr. Taft
Mr. Taft

123Movies