#
buy premium
Letícia Román

Letícia Román

Birthday: 12 August 1941, Rome, Lazio, Italy
Birth Name: Letizia Novarese
Height: 165 cm

Letícia Román was born on August 12, 1941 in Rome, Lazio, Italy as Letizia Novarese. She is an actress, known for La ragazza che sapeva troppo (1963), G.I. Blues (1960) and La rimpatriata (1963).

Letícia Román
It's not game, it's choice. It's not game, it's choice.
Letícia Román's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (22)
Letícia Román Letícia Román'S roles
Pia Monteri
Pia Monteri

123Movies