#
buy premium
Lori Alan

Lori Alan

Birthday: 18 July 1966, Potomac, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Lori Alan Denniberg
Height: 175 cm

Lori Alan started talking as soon as she fell out of the womb, and hasn't stopped since. A native of the Washington, DC area, her passion for entertaining led the five-year-old actress to make he ...Show More

Lori Alan
If not now, when? If not now, when?
Lori Alan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (150)
Lori Alan Lori Alan'S roles
D.A. Deborah Janowitz
D.A. Deborah Janowitz

Mother's Sadness
Mother's Sadness

Lady Fish #1
Lady Fish #1

Diane Simmons
Diane Simmons

Diane Simmons, Charles Lindbergh's Wife, Coco, Diane Simmons as Imperial Newscaster, Eva Braun, Greta, Jolene, Nancy the Postal Lady
Diane Simmons, Charles Lindbergh's Wife, Coco, Diane Simmons as Imperial Newscaster, Eva Braun, Greta, Jolene, Nancy the Postal Lady

Macy's Saleswoman
Macy's Saleswoman

Pearl
Pearl

Mrs. Flowers
Mrs. Flowers

Bonnie's Mom
Bonnie's Mom

Mrs. Teevee
Mrs. Teevee

123Movies