#
buy premium
Martin Clark

Martin Clark

Birthday: 18 April 1936, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Martin Clark Tippens
Height: 188 cm

Martin Clark, although born in Cleveland, Ohio, spent only six months of his life there and has never returned. He was raised in Winnetka, Illinois and attended the nationally renowned public high sch ...Show More

Martin Clark's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
123Movies