#
buy premium
Max Alexander

Max Alexander

Birthday: 20 August 1953, USA
Birth Name: Michael Drelich

Born Michael Drelich on the East Coast, Max Alexander (sometimes credited as Maxwell Alexander) is a big-sized American stand-up comedian who also works for television (Hart to Hart: Crimes of the Har ...Show More

Max Alexander's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (15)
Max Alexander Max Alexander'S roles
Bartender
Bartender

Count Dracula in 'Abbott and Costello Meet Frankenstein'
Count Dracula in 'Abbott and Costello Meet Frankenstein'

123Movies