#
buy premium
Max Wright

Max Wright

Birthday: 2 August 1943, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: George Wright
Height: 185 cm

Max Wright was born on August 2, 1943 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as George Wright. He is an actor, known for ALF (1986), The Norm Show (1999) and All That Jazz (1979). He has been married to Linda Wrig ...Show More

Max Wright's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (95)
Max Wright Max Wright'S roles
Jim Fleener
Jim Fleener

Dr. Herbert Denninger
Dr. Herbert Denninger

Doc Kinman
Doc Kinman

Josef Mengele
Josef Mengele

Willie Tanner
Willie Tanner

Terry
Terry

123Movies