#
buy premium
Mel Harris

Mel Harris

Birthday: 12 July 1956, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Mary Ellen Harris
Height: 173 cm

Mel Harris will next be seen in the role of Nadine Davies on Hulu's new series Shut Eye. Harris is an American actress, writer and director, best known for her portrayal of Hope Steadman on the c ...Show More

Mel Harris's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (55)
Mel Harris Mel Harris'S roles
Julie Rollins
Julie Rollins

Oma Desala
Oma Desala

Sarah
Sarah

123Movies