#
buy premium
Neil McCarthy

Neil McCarthy

Birthday: 26 July 1932, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Eugene Neil McCarthy
Height: 185 cm

Neil McCarthy was born on July 26, 1932 in Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England as Eugene Neil McCarthy. He was an actor, known for Where Eagles Dare (1968), Zulu (1964) and Clash of the Titans (1981). He d ...Show More

Neil McCarthy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
Neil McCarthy Neil McCarthy'S roles
George Patrick Barnham
George Patrick Barnham

Calibos
Calibos

Sgt. Jock MacPherson
Sgt. Jock MacPherson

Private Thomas
Private Thomas

123Movies