#
buy premium
Nikki Ziering

Nikki Ziering

Birthday: 9 August 1971, Norwalk, California, USA
Birth Name: Natalie Schieler
Height: 175 cm

Nikki Ziering was born on August 9, 1971 in Norwalk, California, USA as Natalie Schieler. She is an actress and producer, known for The New Price Is Right (1972), Playboy: Playmate Profile Video Colle ...Show More

Nikki Ziering's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (18)
Nikki Ziering Nikki Ziering'S roles
Officer Krystal
Officer Krystal

123Movies