#
buy premium
Patti Page

Patti Page

Birthday: November 8, 1927 in Claremore, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Clara Ann Fowler
Height: 163 cm

Patti Page was born Clara Ann Fowler in Oklahoma in 1927. She began her professional singing career at KTUL, a Tulsa radio station. Since the program was sponsored by Page Milk, she adopted the monike ...Show More

Patti Page's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
123Movies