#
buy premium
Paul Briggs

Paul Briggs

Birthday: 17 December 1974, San Antonio, Texas, USA
Birth Name: John Paul Briggs

Paul Briggs was born on December 17, 1974 in San Antonio, Texas, USA as John Paul Briggs. He is known for his work on Big Hero 6 (2014), Frozen (2013) and Tangled (2010).

Paul Briggs's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Paul Briggs Paul Briggs'S roles
Two Fingers
Two Fingers

Yama
Yama

Marshmallow
Marshmallow

123Movies