#
buy premium
Paul Gallico

Paul Gallico

Birthday: 26 July 1897, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Paul William Gallico
Height: 191 cm

Sports writer, screenwriter and novelist Paul Gallico was born in 1897 in New York City. His parents were immigrants (father from Italy, mother from Austria) who emigrated to the US in 1895. He was ed ...Show More

Paul Gallico's FILMOGRAPHY
as Creator (4)
123Movies