#
buy premium
Penny Bae Bridges

Penny Bae Bridges

Birthday: 29 July 1990, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Penelope Bae Bridges

Penny Bae Bridges was born on July 29, 1990 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Penelope Bae Bridges. She is an actress, known for Space Jam (1996), Nothing to Lose (1997) and True Crime (1999).

Penny Bae Bridges's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Penny Bae Bridges Penny Bae Bridges'S roles
Jasmine Jordan
Jasmine Jordan

Tonya Davidson
Tonya Davidson

Gail Beechum
Gail Beechum

123Movies