#
buy premium
Penny Santon

Penny Santon

Birthday: 2 September 1916, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Pierina Burlando

Penny Santon was born on September 2, 1916 in New York City, New York, USA as Pierina Burlando. She was an actress, known for Short Circuit (1986), Funny Girl (1968) and Fletch (1985). She was married ...Show More

Penny Santon's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (187)
Penny Santon Penny Santon'S roles
Nonna Tribbiani
Nonna Tribbiani

123Movies