#
buy premium
Pertti Weckström

Pertti Weckström

Birthday: January 29, 1933 in Riihimäki, Finland
Birth Name: Pertti Mikko Juhani Weckström

Pertti Weckström was born on January 29, 1933 in Riihimäki, Finland as Pertti Mikko Juhani Weckström. He was an actor, known for Kihlaus (1955), Reds (1981) and Soldats inconnus (1955). He was marr ...Show More

Pertti Weckström's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
123Movies