#
buy premium
Ray J

Ray J

Birthday: 17 January 1981, McComb, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name: Willie Ray Norwood Jr.
Height: 175 cm

Ray J was born on January 17, 1981 in McComb, Mississippi, USA as Willie Ray Norwood Jr. He is an actor and producer, known for Mars Attacks! (1996), Love & Hip Hop: Hollywood (2014) and Moesh ...Show More

Ray J's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (63)
Ray J Ray J'S roles
Cedric Williams
Cedric Williams

123Movies