#
buy premium
Rebecca Staab

Rebecca Staab

Birthday: 27 July 1961, Hays, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Rebecca Ann Staab
Height: 168 cm

Rebecca Staab was born in Hays, Kansas and grew up in Omaha, Nebraska. Excelling in academics, Rebecca had a 4.0 GPA in both high school and college, and placed as the top sixth finalist in the Miss U ...Show More

Rebecca Staab's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (94)
123Movies