#
buy premium
Russel Crouse

Russel Crouse

Birth Name: Russel McKinley Crouse

Russel Crouse was born on February 20, 1893 in Findlay, Ohio, USA as Russel McKinley Crouse. He is known for his work on La mélodie du bonheur (1965), Mon père et nous (1947) and ...Show more

Russel Crouse's FILMOGRAPHY
as Creator (1)
123Movies