#
buy premium
Sam McDaniel

Sam McDaniel

Birthday: January 28, 1886 in Wichita, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Samuel Rufus McDaniel

Sam McDaniel was born on January 28, 1886 in Wichita, Kansas, USA as Samuel Rufus McDaniel. He was an actor, known for Le grand mensonge (1941), I Was Framed (1942) and Échec à l ...Show More

Sam McDaniel's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (8)
123Movies