#
buy premium
Sandrine Kiberlain

Sandrine Kiberlain

Birthday: 25 February 1968, Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Birth Name: Sandrine Kiberlajn
Height: 173 cm

Sandrine Kiberlain was born on February 25, 1968 in Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France as Sandrine Kiberlajn. She is an actress and director, known for Les femmes du 6e étage (201 ...Show More

Sandrine Kiberlain's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Sandrine Kiberlain Sandrine Kiberlain'S roles
La ma
La ma

123Movies